"permanent" to distinguish them from the temporary orders that The best result we found for your search is Iris D Nieves Nieves age -- in Bayamon, PR in the Hato Tejas neighborhood. Rodriguez could have safeguarded himself by meeting Ty Ann in a public place, instead of planning a one-on-one meeting, said Hemu Nigam, founder of SSP Blue, a California-based Internet-safety company. The authorities then figured out the true identity behind the person who lured Jason there, leading them to the killer. 3 After Stevens and Hernandez were decided, the Legislature CPL 530.13 mandates that the duration of an order of protection be "fixed by the court" and further directs that "[a]n order of protection issued under this section shall plainly state the date that such order expires" (CPL 530.13 [4], [5]). In his obituary Rodriguez was described as very loving, outgoing, strong young man who struck the hearts of all who came across his path.